1 |
新西南联 |
05-19 15:00 |
完 |
3
0
塞尔温联合
塞爾溫聯合
|
2-3 |
斯派里特
斯派里特
0
0
|
0-3 |
|
|
2 |
韩女联 |
05-19 15:00 |
完 |
0
0
报恩尚武女足
報恩尚武女足
|
0-0 |
昌宁女足
昌寧女足
0
0
|
0-0 |
半球 |
2.5/3 |
3 |
韩女联 |
05-19 15:00 |
完 |
0
0
世宗龟尾女足
龜尾女足
|
2-3 |
现代制铁女足
現代制鐵女足
0
0
|
0-1 |
*球半 |
3 |
4 |
中协杯 |
05-19 15:30 |
完 |
0
0
山西龙城至盛
山西龍城至盛
|
0-1 |
青岛红狮
青島紅獅
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
5 |
中协杯 |
05-19 15:30 |
完 |
0
0
天津津城人
天津津城人
|
0-1 |
大连智行
大連智行
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
6 |
不丹廷联 |
05-19 16:00 |
完 |
0
0
BFF学院U19
BFF學院U19
|
11-1 |
薩姆策
薩姆策
0
0
|
6-0 |
|
|
7 |
阿尔U19 |
05-19 16:00 |
完 |
1
0
哈拉彻U19
哈拉徹U19
|
5-1 |
保法利克U19
保法利克U19
0
0
|
4-0 |
|
|
8 |
阿尔U19 |
05-19 16:10 |
完 |
2
0
麦克阿尔杰U19
麥克阿爾傑U19
|
9-0 |
ES戈兹兰U19
ES戈茲蘭U19
1
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
9 |
阿尔U19 |
05-19 16:10 |
完 |
0
0
雷利扎内U19
雷利紮內U19
|
1-5 |
USM阿尔及尔U19
USM阿爾及爾U19
2
0
|
1-3 |
|
|
10 |
阿尔U19 |
05-19 16:10 |
完 |
2
0
博德杰梅奈尔U19
博德傑梅奈爾U19
|
1-3 |
贝鲁兹U19
貝魯茲U19
2
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
11 |
澳维青乙 |
05-19 16:15 |
完 |
2
0
帕斯科华伦U21
帕斯科華倫U21
|
1-4 |
普雷斯顿莱恩U21
普雷斯頓萊恩U21
3
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
12 |
阿尔U19 |
05-19 16:20 |
完 |
2
0
ASM奥兰U19
ASM奧蘭U19
|
5-2 |
特穆切特U19
特穆切特U19
1
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
13 |
阿尔U19 |
05-19 16:20 |
完 |
2
0
圣罗拉U19
聖羅拉U19
|
2-1 |
马斯卡拉U19
馬斯卡拉U19
2
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
14 |
阿尔U19 |
05-19 16:20 |
完 |
1
0
美狄亚U19
美狄亞U19
|
1-0 |
切尔古姆U19
切爾古姆U19
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
15 |
澳昆U23 |
05-19 16:30 |
完 |
1
0
卡帕拉巴U23
卡帕拉巴U23
|
0-2 |
布里斯班前锋U23
布里斯本前鋒U23
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
16 |
阿尔U19 |
05-19 16:30 |
完 |
0
0
君士坦丁U19
君士坦丁U19
|
7-1 |
USM安纳巴U19
USM安納巴U19
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
17 |
澳昆U23 |
05-19 16:40 |
完 |
0
0
伊斯顿沙伯U23
伊斯頓沙伯U23
|
1-3 |
布里斯班奥林匹克U23
布里斯班奧林匹克U23
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
18 |
澳南女后备 |
05-19 16:45 |
完 |
0
0
阿德莱德市后备队女足
阿德萊德市後備隊女足
|
1-3 |
西阿德莱德SC女足后备队
西阿德萊德SC女足後備隊
0
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
19 |
澳南女超 |
05-19 16:45 |
完 |
0
0
索尔兹伯里女足
索爾茲伯裏女足
|
3-0 |
托列斯比卡拉女足
西托列斯比卡拉女足
1
0
|
1-0 |
球半 |
3.5/4 |
20 |
阿尔女杯 |
05-19 17:00 |
完 |
2
0
JF库鲁布女足
JF庫魯布女足
|
2-1 |
阿达斯女足
阿達斯女足
2
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
21 |
阿尔女杯 |
05-19 17:10 |
完 |
1
0
贝贾亚女足
貝賈亞女足
|
0-2 |
FC康斯坦丁女足
FC康斯坦丁女足
1
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
22 |
乌克U21 |
05-19 18:00 |
完 |
0
0
阿拉卡森德里亚U21
阿拉卡森德里亞U21
|
2-3 |
基辅迪纳摩U21
基輔戴拿模U21
0
0
|
2-3 |
|
|
23 |
乌克U21 |
05-19 18:00 |
完 |
0
0
柔亚U21
柔亞U21
|
6-1 |
英胡列斯U21
英胡列斯U21
0
0
|
4-1 |
|
|
24 |
澳南超 |
05-19 18:00 |
完 |
4
1
白城伍德维尔
白城伍德維爾
|
0-4 |
地铁之星
地鐵之星
2
1
|
0-1 |
|
|
25 |
澳新南联 |
05-19 18:00 |
完 |
3
0
哈克斯貝里
哈克斯貝里
|
1-3 |
卡姆登
卡姆登
5
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
26 |
韩女联 |
05-19 18:00 |
完 |
0
0
庆州FC女足
慶州FC女足
|
1-1 |
华川KSPO女足
華川KSPO女足
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
27 |
韩女联 |
05-19 18:00 |
完 |
0
0
首尔亚马逊女足
首爾亞馬遜女足
|
2-0 |
水原FCM女足
水原FCM女足
0
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
28 |
澳亚超 |
05-19 18:30 |
完 |
3
0
埃尔特姆
埃爾特姆
|
2-1 |
莫尔文市
馬文城
0
0
|
1-0 |
*平/半 |
3.5 |
29 |
澳南甲 |
05-19 18:30 |
完 |
0
0
伊斯特恩联
伊斯特恩联
|
2-1 |
托列斯比卡拉
西托列斯比卡拉
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
30 |
澳布甲 |
05-19 18:30 |
完 |
1
0
韦斯登司比力
韋斯登司比力
|
1-4 |
格拉瓦特山
格拉瓦特山
0
0
|
1-3 |
|
|
31 |
澳昆乙 |
05-19 18:30 |
完 |
1
0
北湖联
北湖聯
|
1-6 |
圣佛德流浪
聖佛德流浪
2
0
|
0-5 |
|
|
32 |
澳昆女超 |
05-19 18:30 |
完 |
0
0
半岛电力女足
半島電力女足
|
3-0 |
布里斯班奥林匹克女足
布里斯班奧林匹克女足
0
0
|
1-0 |
三球 |
4 |
33 |
澳南女超 |
05-19 18:40 |
完 |
0
0
南部足球中心女足
南部足球中心女足
|
0-2 |
阿德莱科梅兹女足
阿德莱科梅兹女足
0
0
|
0-1 |
平/半 |
3/3.5 |
34 |
澳昆甲 |
05-19 18:40 |
完 |
5
1
卡帕拉巴
卡帕拉巴
|
2-2 |
布里斯班前锋
布里斯本前鋒
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
35 |
澳昆超 |
05-19 18:40 |
完 |
1
0
伊斯顿沙伯
伊斯頓沙伯
|
2-3 |
布里斯班奥林匹克
布里斯班奧林匹克
0
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
36 |
澳南女后备 |
05-19 18:45 |
完 |
2
0
索尔兹伯里国际女足后备队
索爾茲伯里國際女足後備隊
|
0-6 |
西托伦斯比卡拉后备女足
西托倫斯比卡拉備隊女足
0
0
|
0-3 |
|
|
37 |
澳南女超 |
05-19 18:45 |
完 |
1
0
阿德莱德城女足
阿德萊德城女足
|
1-3 |
西阿德莱女足
西阿德萊女足
1
0
|
1-2 |
|
|
38 |
哈萨甲 |
05-19 19:00 |
完 |
8
0
伊基巴斯图特
伊基巴斯圖特
|
3-0 |
阿克托比B队
阿克圖比B隊
2
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
39 |
国际友谊 |
05-19 19:00 |
完 |
0
0
瑞典U16
瑞典U16
|
1-2 |
波兰U16
波蘭U16
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
40 |
罗丙 |
05-19 19:00 |
完 |
0
0
波佩什蒂莱奥代尼
萊奧爾代尼
|
3-1 |
里尔布鲁
里尔布鲁
0
0
|
1-0 |
平/半 |
4.5 |
41 |
中协杯 |
05-19 19:30 |
完 |
0
0
西安荣海
西安榮海
|
1-1 |
海南之星
海南之星
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
42 |
巴拉后备 |
05-19 19:50 |
完 |
0
0
泰里尼登斯后备队
泰里尼登斯後備隊
|
1-5 |
艾美利亚诺体育后备队
艾美利亞諾體育后备队
0
0
|
1-2 |
平/半 |
2.5/3 |
43 |
乌兹职联 |
05-19 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
火车头BFK
火車頭BFK
|
2-0 |
治加托亚
治加托亞
0
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
44 |
塔吉克联 |
05-19 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
古赞特
古贊特
|
1-0 |
哈特隆
哈特隆
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
45 |
塔吉克联 |
05-19 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
拉夫沙安
拉夫沙安
|
4-0 |
费兹康
費茲康
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
46 |
巴拉后备 |
05-19 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
巴拉圭国民后备队
國民會後備隊
|
3-0 |
雷西斯坦西亚后备队
雷西斯坦西亞後備隊
0
0
|
1-0 |
半/一 |
2.5 |
47 |
阿塞甲 |
05-19 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
卡柏斯B队
卡柏斯B隊
|
2-1 |
卡拉巴克B队
卡拉巴克B隊
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
48 |
希腊甲北 |
05-19 20:15 |
完 |
0
0
维瑞亚
韋里亞
|
1-3 |
拉里萨
拿尼沙
0
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
49 |
乌兹职联 |
05-19 20:30 |
完 |
0
0
纳萨夫B队
納薩夫B隊
|
0-0 |
帕克塔科79
帕克塔科79
0
1
|
0-0 |
|
|
50 |
希腊甲南 |
05-19 20:50 |
完 |
1
1
瑞瑟蒙教头
瑞瑟蒙教頭
|
0-3 |
勃德费蒂克
保羅德夫迪克
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
51 |
乌干超 |
05-19 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
卡扎菲FC
卡紮菲FC
|
0-0 |
人民国防军
人民國防軍
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
52 |
乌干超 |
05-19 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
安帕卡
安帕卡
|
1-0 |
布莱克电力
布萊克電力
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
53 |
俄青联冠 |
05-19 21:00 |
完 |
3
0
莫斯科中央陆军青年队
莫斯科中央陸軍青年隊
|
1-0 |
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队
莫斯科切爾塔諾沃青年隊
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
54 |
俄青联冠 |
05-19 21:00 |
完 |
2
0
乌拉尔青年队
烏拉爾青年隊
|
2-1 |
莫斯科迪纳摩青年队
莫斯科戴拿模青年隊
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
55 |
俄青联冠 |
05-19 21:00 |
完 |
1
0
莫斯科斯巴达青年队
莫斯科斯巴達青年隊
|
1-3 |
莫斯科火车头青年队
莫斯科火車頭青年隊
4
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
56 |
俄青联冠 |
05-19 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
斯特罗吉诺青年队
斯特羅吉諾青年隊
|
2-3 |
克拉斯诺达尔青年队
克拉斯諾達爾青年隊
0
0
|
2-2 |
|
|
57 |
俄青联冠 |
05-19 21:00 |
完 |
4
0
圣彼德斯堡青年队
聖彼德斯堡青年隊
|
2-1 |
罗斯杜夫青年队
羅斯杜夫青年隊
2
1
|
2-1 |
|
|
58 |
俄青联降 |
05-19 21:00 |
完 |
1
0
苏维杜夫青年队
蘇維杜夫青年隊
|
3-1 |
奇姆基青年队
奇姆基青年隊
4
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
59 |
俄青联降 |
05-19 21:00 |
完 |
1
0
奥伦堡青年队
奧倫堡青年隊
|
3-3 |
索契青年队
索契青年隊
3
1
|
1-1 |
|
|
60 |
俄青联降 |
05-19 21:00 |
完 |
1
0
叶戈耶斯克青年队
葉戈耶斯克青年隊
|
4-1 |
塔利克青年队
塔利克青年隊
2
0
|
3-1 |
|
|
61 |
俄青联降 |
05-19 21:00 |
完 |
1
0
诺夫哥罗德青年队
下諾夫哥羅德青年隊
|
0-1 |
库班青年队
庫班青年隊
4
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
62 |
俄青联降 |
05-19 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
莫斯科鱼雷青年队
莫斯科魚雷青年隊
|
0-3 |
法克尔青年队
法克爾青年隊
0
0
|
0-3 |
|
|
63 |
叙利亚甲 |
05-19 21:00 |
完 |
1
0
伊蒂哈德阿勒颇
伊蒂哈德阿勒颇
|
1-0 |
胡特恩
胡特恩
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
64 |
叙利亚甲 |
05-19 21:00 |
完 |
3
0
阿尔贾伊什
賈伊什
|
1-1 |
贾柏莱
賈柏萊
4
1
|
0-1 |
|
|
65 |
叙利亚甲 |
05-19 21:00 |
完 |
3
0
阿尔喀拉马
卡拉馬
|
0-0 |
渥司巴
阿爾瓦思巴
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
66 |
叙利亚甲 |
05-19 21:00 |
完 |
2
0
瓦禾达
阿爾瓦達
|
1-1 |
塔雷亚
塔雷亞
2
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
67 |
叙利亚甲 |
05-19 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
特舒利恩
特斯仁
|
1-0 |
阿尔玛依德
阿爾瑪依德
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
68 |
希腊甲北 |
05-19 21:00 |
完 |
3
0
阿尔莫
阿爾莫
|
0-0 |
塞萨洛尼基B队
PAOK沙朗歷基B隊
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
69 |
希腊甲北 |
05-19 21:00 |
完 |
2
0
马克多尼科斯
馬基多尼高斯
|
1-2 |
卡拉玛里亚斯
阿波羅
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
70 |
希腊甲北 |
05-19 21:00 |
完 |
2
1
特斯帕罗塔斯
特斯帕羅塔斯
|
0-1 |
尼基沃罗
歷基禾路斯
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
71 |
希腊甲南 |
05-19 21:00 |
完 |
3
0
亚波罗迈尼斯
艾普隆
|
1-0 |
卢夫队
盧夫隊
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
72 |
希腊甲南 |
05-19 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
伊利奥普利斯
伊利奧普利
|
2-3 |
埃加莱奥
埃加莱奥
0
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
73 |
希腊甲南 |
05-19 21:00 |
完 |
3
0
科萨米科斯
科薩米科斯
|
1-1 |
伊拉佩拉
伊拉佩拉
4
1
|
0-1 |
一/球半 |
2.5 |
74 |
格鲁乙 |
05-19 21:00 |
完 |
2
0
第比利斯迪纳摩B队
第比利斯戴拿模B隊
|
3-0 |
克尔赫提
克爾赫提
0
0
|
0-0 |
*半球 |
3 |
75 |
白俄后备 |
05-19 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
伯希纳博布鲁伊斯克后备队
伯希納博布魯伊斯克後備隊
|
0-2 |
利文哥特奴后备队
利文哥特奴後備隊
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
76 |
阿美甲 |
05-19 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
BKMAB队
BKMAB隊
|
1-1 |
西亚美尼亚
西亞美尼亞
0
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
77 |
阿美甲 |
05-19 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
卡潘宝山
卡磐
|
5-0 |
米卡
米卡
0
0
|
4-0 |
球半 |
3.5 |
78 |
阿美甲 |
05-19 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
舒拉克B队
舒拉克B隊
|
1-0 |
佩历克B队
佩歷克B隊
0
0
|
1-0 |
平手 |
3 |
79 |
乌干超 |
05-19 21:10 |
完 |
1
0
艾斯帕勒斯
艾斯帕勒斯
|
2-0 |
马鲁
馬魯
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
80 |
伊拉联 |
05-19 21:30 |
完 |
0
0
迪瓦尼亚
迪瓦尼亞
|
0-4 |
纳弗祖鲁
積諾奥波
0
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
81 |
塔吉克联 |
05-19 21:30 |
完 |
2
0
伊提洛尔
伊提洛爾
|
5-0 |
科赫西洛特
科赫西洛特
0
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
82 |
安道超 |
05-19 21:30 |
完 |
0
0
佩尼亚恩卡纳达
佩尼亞恩卡納達
|
2-0 |
圣达哥林玛
聖達哥林瑪
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
83 |
乌克U21 |
05-19 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
查诺莫斯U21
祖奴摩勒斯U21
|
3-1 |
FC米奈U21
FC米奈U21
0
0
|
3-0 |
|
|
84 |
利比亚甲A |
05-19 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
沙巴柏查巴
沙巴柏查巴
|
1-2 |
阿尔泰阿沃
阿爾泰阿沃
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
85 |
埃及甲 |
05-19 22:00 |
完 |
2
0
斯卡哈迪德
斯卡哈迪德
|
0-0 |
特萨纳体育
特萨纳体育
0
0
|
0-0 |
平/半 |
2 |
86 |
埃及甲 |
05-19 22:00 |
完 |
1
0
开罗纳萨
開羅納薩英
|
4-2 |
阿拉曼
阿拉曼
2
0
|
3-1 |
|
|
87 |
埃及甲 |
05-19 22:00 |
完 |
1
0
法尤姆
法尤姆
|
0-1 |
克玛阿斯罔
克瑪阿斯罔
3
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
88 |
德U19附 |
05-19 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
安达赫治U19
安達赫治U19
|
1-2 |
特雷斯登U19
特雷斯登U19
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
89 |
摩尔乙 |
05-19 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
奥特迪纳摩
奧特戴拿模
|
2-0 |
塞勒蒙斯巴达
塞勒蒙斯巴達
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
90 |
摩尔乙 |
05-19 22:00 |
完 |
0
1
弗洛雷斯蒂
弗洛雷斯蒂
|
2-2 |
维多利巴尔达尔
維多利亞巴達爾
0
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
91 |
罗丙 |
05-19 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
佩里亚姆阿万图
佩裏亞姆阿萬圖
|
3-4 |
佩斯卡
佩斯卡
0
0
|
0-2 |
*平/半 |
3/3.5 |
92 |
阿后备 |
05-19 22:00 |
完 |
1
0
图库曼体育会后备队
圖庫曼體育會後備隊
|
1-0 |
泰格雷后备队
堤格雷後備隊
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
93 |
阿美甲 |
05-19 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
乌拉尔图B队
烏拉爾圖B隊
|
2-2 |
阿拉特阿美尼亚B队
阿拉特阿美尼亞B隊
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
94 |
利比亚甲B |
05-19 22:30 |
完 |
0
0
斯维赫利
斯維赫利
|
2-0 |
阿尔扎维亚
阿爾扎維亞
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
95 |
利比亚甲B |
05-19 22:30 |
完 |
0
0
马赫拉
馬赫拉
|
0-1 |
阿里黎波里
阿里黎波里
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
96 |
挪青杯 |
05-19 22:30 |
完 |
1
0
维京U19
維京U19
|
11-0 |
维达U19
维达U19
1
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
97 |
斯亚乙 |
05-19 22:30 |
完 |
2
0
波萨维吉
波薩維吉
|
0-2 |
拉加斯加
拉加斯加
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
98 |
斯亚乙 |
05-19 22:30 |
完 |
1
0
科瑞卡
科瑞卡
|
2-2 |
亚穆尼积
亞穆尼積
2
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
99 |
斯亚乙 |
05-19 22:50 |
完 |
3
0
比摩治
比摩治
|
1-1 |
布里涅格罗苏普列
布里涅格羅蘇普列
1
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
100 |
俄甲 |
05-19 23:00 |
完 |
2
0
阿克伦托格里蒂
阿克倫托格里蒂
|
0-0 |
阿兰尼亚瓦拉
阿蘭尼亞瓦拉
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
101 |
加纳超 |
05-19 23:00 |
完 |
0
0
诺瑟雷曼
诺瑟雷曼
|
1-0 |
皇家塔马利联
皇家塔馬利聯
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
102 |
国际友谊 |
05-19 23:00 |
完 |
0
0
丹麦U16
丹麥U16
|
4-2 |
比利时U16
比利時U16
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
103 |
捷丙M |
05-19 23:00 |
完 |
0
0
奥特罗科维斯
奧特羅科維斯
|
2-0 |
斯洛瓦科B队
史洛特B隊
1
0
|
1-0 |
半球 |
3 |
104 |
斯伐甲 |
05-19 23:00 |
完 |
0
0
杜布尼卡
杜比尼卡
|
4-8 |
斯利纳B队
斯利納B隊
0
0
|
2-5 |
*半球 |
3 |
105 |
斯伐甲 |
05-19 23:00 |
完 |
0
0
米亚瓦斯巴达
曼加瓦斯巴達
|
1-0 |
克曼尼
克曼尼
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
106 |
斯伐甲 |
05-19 23:00 |
完 |
3
0
查布拉迪斯拉华
查布拉迪斯拉華
|
0-3 |
FK柯西斯
FK柯西斯
3
0
|
0-1 |
*一/球半 |
2.5 |
107 |
立陶甲 |
05-19 23:00 |
完 |
0
0
黑格尔曼
黑格爾曼
|
5-0 |
班加
邦加
1
0
|
3-0 |
|
|
108 |
罗丙 |
05-19 23:00 |
完 |
0
0
费兰斯
費蘭斯
|
2-1 |
维托鲁西米安
維托魯西米安
0
0
|
1-1 |
半/一 |
3 |
109 |
罗丙 |
05-19 23:00 |
完 |
0
0
ACS谢普希B队
ACS謝普希B隊
|
8-0 |
帕勒斯
帕勒斯
0
0
|
2-0 |
一球 |
3 |
110 |
罗丙 |
05-19 23:00 |
完 |
0
0
GS吉罗特尔塔尔古石炭酸
GS吉羅特爾塔爾古石炭酸
|
4-1 |
切塔泰迪瓦
切塔泰迪瓦
0
0
|
1-0 |
*半球 |
3 |
111 |
罗丙 |
05-19 23:00 |
完 |
0
0
莫雷尼
莫雷尼
|
1-2 |
图纳裡
圖納裡
0
0
|
0-2 |
*一/球半 |
3 |
112 |
罗丙 |
05-19 23:00 |
完 |
0
1
科洛内斯蒂吠陀
科洛內斯蒂吠陀
|
3-0 |
科斯泰斯特
科斯泰斯特
1
0
|
2-0 |
平/半 |
3 |
113 |
芬K联 |
05-19 23:00 |
完 |
1
0
PJK
皮耳卡蘭
|
1-1 |
TPV谭柏利
TPV譚柏利
0
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
114 |
芬K联 |
05-19 23:15 |
完 |
0
0
克图
康圖
|
3-0 |
赫托
赫托
0
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
115 |
克亚丙 |
05-19 23:30 |
完 |
1
0
吉尔杰耶瓦克
吉爾傑耶瓦克
|
1-0 |
欧帕提亚
歐帕提亞
0
0
|
1-0 |
半/一 |
2.5/3 |
116 |
捷丙M |
05-19 23:30 |
完 |
0
0
哲诺伊摩
茲諾伊摩
|
0-0 |
弗里德克
弗里德克
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
117 |
斯亚乙 |
05-19 23:30 |
完 |
0
0
NK道布
NK道布
|
2-3 |
拖里格拉瓦
拖里格拉瓦
2
0
|
1-0 |
平手 |
5.5 |
118 |
科特超 |
05-19 23:30 |
完 |
0
0
萨桑德拉
薩桑德拉
|
2-2 |
AS登盖莱
AS登盖莱
0
0
|
1-2 |
|
|
119 |
芬K联 |
05-19 23:30 |
完 |
1
0
科帕
科帕
|
1-0 |
詹科特卡
詹科特卡
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
120 |
芬K联 |
05-19 23:30 |
完 |
2
0
玛斯库
瑪斯庫
|
2-0 |
艾弗克
奧博
2
1
|
1-0 |
|
|
121 |
阿曼联 |
05-19 23:30 |
完 |
0
0
巴沙尔
巴沙爾
|
0-2 |
鲁斯塔克
魯斯塔克
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
122 |
阿曼联 |
05-19 23:30 |
完 |
0
0
拿达
拿達
|
3-0 |
玛斯纳亚
瑪斯納亞
0
0
|
1-0 |
一/球半 |
2/2.5 |
123 |
阿曼联 |
05-19 23:30 |
完 |
0
0
欧鲁巴苏瑞
歐魯巴蘇瑞
|
0-2 |
迪赫弗
迪赫弗
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
124 |
阿曼联 |
05-19 23:30 |
完 |
0
0
巴赫拉
巴赫拉
|
4-4 |
苏维克
蘇維克
0
0
|
4-1 |
*平/半 |
2 |
125 |
阿曼联 |
05-19 23:30 |
完 |
0
0
沙尔俱乐部
沙爾俱樂部
|
1-1 |
阿曼FC
阿曼FC
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
126 |
伊拉联 |
05-19 23:59 |
完 |
0
0
扎瓦拉
薩烏拉
|
3-1 |
阿比尔
阿比爾
0
1
|
2-1 |
|
|
127 |
塞浦甲降 |
05-19 23:59 |
完 |
4
0
奥林比克斯尼克西亚
N.奧林比亞高斯
|
1-2 |
卡托克匹亚斯
卡圖科比亞斯
4
0
|
0-0 |
*一/球半 |
2.5 |
128 |
德地区北 |
05-19 23:59 |
完 |
1
0
云达不莱梅业余队
雲達不萊梅業餘隊
|
0-0 |
基尔B队
基爾B隊
1
0
|
0-0 |
平手 |
3 |
129 |
捷戊 |
05-19 23:59 |
完 |
0
0
比尔森彼得林B队
比尔森彼得林B隊
|
4-0 |
霍利绍夫
霍利紹夫
0
0
|
4-0 |
|
|
130 |
波兰乙 |
05-19 23:59 |
完 |
5
0
克特威卡
克特威卡
|
0-0 |
莫托路宾
莫托路賓
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
131 |
爱沙丙 |
05-19 23:59 |
完 |
1
0
帕尔努JK
帕爾努JK
|
0-1 |
卡勒威B队
卡勒威B隊
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
132 |
瑞典女超 |
05-19 23:59 |
完 |
1
0
克里斯提斯塔女足
克里斯提斯塔女足
|
4-1 |
佐加顿斯女足
佐加頓斯女足
1
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
133 |
约旦女足 |
05-19 23:59 |
完 |
0
0
伊斯兰女足
伊斯蘭女足
|
0-3 |
阿提哈德女足
阿提哈德女足
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
134 |
芬K联 |
05-19 23:59 |
完 |
2
0
帕哈
帕哈
|
1-3 |
佩玛利联
佩瑪利聯
0
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
135 |
马代超 |
05-19 23:59 |
完 |
2
0
马纪亚SRC
馬紀亞SRC
|
3-0 |
超级联合体育
超级联合体育
1
1
|
1-0 |
|
|
136 |
白俄超 |
05-20 00:10 |
完 |
0
0
斯拉维亚莫兹里
斯拉維亞莫兹里
|
1-0 |
斯卢萨可
斯盧薩可
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
137 |
芬K联 |
05-20 00:15 |
完 |
1
1
库尔维尼
庫爾維尼
|
0-7 |
图伦泰斯图
圖倫泰斯圖
0
0
|
0-4 |
|
|
138 |
丹麦丁 |
05-20 00:30 |
完 |
4
1
咸美伦英
咸美倫英
|
0-3 |
希利云
希利雲
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
139 |
丹麦丁 |
05-20 00:30 |
完 |
1
0
纳斯特维德乙队
纳斯特维德B队
|
2-2 |
阿莱罗德
阿雷羅德
1
0
|
1-2 |
|
|
140 |
丹麦丙升 |
05-20 00:30 |
完 |
1
0
米德法特
米德法特
|
0-0 |
尼斯比
奈斯比
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
141 |
奥丁 |
05-20 00:30 |
完 |
2
0
舒瓦查特
舒瓦查特
|
0-0 |
SV多瑙
SV多瑙
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
142 |
奥丙保 |
05-20 00:30 |
完 |
3
0
SC戈菲斯
SC戈菲斯
|
3-0 |
SC瑞斯
SC瑞斯
1
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
143 |
斯伐丁 |
05-20 00:30 |
完 |
0
0
SFM森纳克
SFM森納克
|
1-1 |
斯洛云莫斯特
斯洛云莫斯特
3
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
144 |
法丁C |
05-20 00:30 |
完 |
0
0
侏罗苏特
祖拉素特
|
1-2 |
欧巴涅
歐巴涅
0
0
|
1-2 |
|
|
145 |
爱沙丙 |
05-20 00:30 |
完 |
1
0
卡里鲁B队
卡里魯B隊
|
7-2 |
土勒维克
維爾揚迪
2
0
|
4-1 |
|
|
146 |
丹麦丙降 |
05-20 00:45 |
完 |
1
0
利森格
利森格
|
2-2 |
SfB欧雷
SfB歐雷
1
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
147 |
奥丙保 |
05-20 00:45 |
完 |
0
0
施瓦兹
施華茲
|
4-0 |
SPG莫茨
SPG莫茨
0
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
148 |
芬兰杯 |
05-20 00:45 |
完 |
2
1
PPJ若霍拉提
PPJ若霍拉提
|
0-3 |
云塔
瓦恩塔
1
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
149 |
丹麦丁 |
05-20 01:00 |
完 |
2
0
布隆索伊
布朗薛治
|
0-1 |
霍尔贝克
霍貝克
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
150 |
丹麦丁 |
05-20 01:00 |
完 |
1
0
根托福特
根托福特
|
1-3 |
堡魯本1908
堡魯本1908
2
0
|
1-0 |
*平/半 |
2.5/3 |
151 |
丹麦丁 |
05-20 01:00 |
完 |
1
0
斯莱格尔斯
斯萊格爾斯
|
0-5 |
斯基奥德
斯基爾
1
0
|
0-4 |
平手 |
3 |
152 |
俄女超 |
05-20 01:00 |
完 |
0
0
圣彼得堡泽尼特女足
聖彼德斯堡女足
|
1-1 |
罗斯托夫女足
羅斯杜夫女足
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
153 |
奥丁 |
05-20 01:00 |
完 |
0
0
拉夫尼茨二队
拉夫尼茨二隊
|
1-4 |
USV麦特斯
USV麦特斯
1
0
|
0-3 |
平/半 |
3/3.5 |
154 |
奥丙中 |
05-20 01:00 |
完 |
0
0
杜斯兰堡
杜斯蘭堡
|
2-1 |
里奥本
里奧本
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
155 |
奥丙中 |
05-20 01:00 |
完 |
2
0
卡尔斯多夫
卡爾斯多夫
|
0-4 |
林茨青年队
林茨青年隊
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
156 |
奥丙中 |
05-20 01:00 |
完 |
0
0
维兹
維茲
|
1-2 |
WSC赫塔威尔斯
WSC赫塔威爾斯
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
157 |
奥丙中 |
05-20 01:00 |
完 |
2
0
克拉根福
克拉根福
|
2-8 |
阿勒黑里根
阿勒黑里根
3
0
|
0-4 |
|
|
158 |
奥丙中 |
05-20 01:00 |
完 |
0
0
沃克拉马克
沃克拉馬克
|
2-0 |
格雷成伯格
格雷成伯格
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
159 |
奥丙保 |
05-20 01:00 |
完 |
0
0
昆德
昆德
|
1-1 |
豪尔迪路
豪爾迪路
0
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
160 |
奥丙保 |
05-20 01:00 |
完 |
0
0
萨尔斯堡AK
薩爾斯堡AK
|
1-0 |
OTSU哈莱恩
OTSU哈萊恩
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
161 |
挪丙 |
05-20 01:00 |
完 |
0
0
德杰夫1919
德傑夫1919
|
4-1 |
玛达
瑪達
3
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
162 |
挪丙 |
05-20 01:00 |
完 |
2
0
费林根达伦
費林根達倫
|
0-0 |
弗尔岛
弗爾島
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
163 |
法罗乙 |
05-20 01:00 |
完 |
3
1
EB斯特莱马B队
斯特梅爾B隊
|
0-2 |
弗拉姆戈塔II
弗拉姆戈塔II
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
164 |
瑞典丙NS |
05-20 01:00 |
完 |
0
0
古特
古特
|
4-1 |
IK弗兰卡
IK弗蘭卡
0
0
|
3-1 |
|
|
165 |
瑞典甲 |
05-20 01:00 |
完 |
3
1
布拉格
IK布拉格
|
1-1 |
耶夫勒
加費萊
2
0
|
0-1 |
半/一 |
2.5/3 |
166 |
芬K联 |
05-20 01:00 |
完 |
1
0
王牌
王牌
|
9-0 |
TP四九
TP四九
3
0
|
6-0 |
|
|
167 |
芬K联 |
05-20 01:15 |
完 |
4
0
爱斯柏
愛斯柏
|
4-2 |
HIFK 二队
HIFK二隊
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
168 |
奥丙东 |
05-20 01:30 |
完 |
0
0
曼斯多夫
曼斯多夫
|
5-3 |
特赖斯基兴
特賴斯基興
0
0
|
2-2 |
|
|
169 |
德堡州联 |
05-20 01:30 |
完 |
3
0
哈尔伯格摩斯
哈爾伯格摩斯
|
1-4 |
贡德尔芬根
贡德尔芬根
3
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
170 |
德联会联 |
05-20 01:30 |
完 |
1
0
柏林土耳
柏林土耳
|
4-1 |
威尔默斯多夫
威尔默斯多夫
2
0
|
3-0 |
|
|
171 |
瑞典丙NG |
05-20 01:30 |
完 |
4
0
维纳什堡
維納什堡
|
2-3 |
沙夫哈拉
沙夫哈拉
1
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
172 |
博茨超 |
05-20 02:00 |
完 |
1
0
安全系统FC
安全系統FC
|
1-0 |
苏阿火烈鸟
蘇阿火烈鳥
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
173 |
巴圣青联 |
05-20 02:00 |
完 |
0
0
圣若昂青年队
聖若昂青年隊
|
1-2 |
圣卡洛斯青年队
索卡羅斯青年隊
0
0
|
1-2 |
|
|
174 |
巴青联 |
05-20 02:00 |
完 |
1
0
地平线U20
地平線U20
|
3-0 |
特拉艾玛U20
特拉艾玛U20
1
0
|
3-0 |
|
|
175 |
巴青联 |
05-20 02:00 |
完 |
3
0
欧帕尔利奥U20
歐帕爾利奧U20
|
8-2 |
巴特尔U20
巴特爾U20
2
0
|
4-0 |
|
|
176 |
比业余 |
05-20 02:00 |
完 |
0
0
安特卫普B队
安特衛普B隊
|
3-0 |
蒂嫩
泰尼恩
0
0
|
- |
|
|
177 |
比业余 |
05-20 02:00 |
完 |
0
0
根特B队
真特B隊
|
4-2 |
ROC沙勒罗瓦
奧林查內爾
0
0
|
4-2 |
|
|
178 |
瑞典丙SS |
05-20 02:00 |
完 |
0
0
拉格斯维德
拉格斯維德
|
0-1 |
阿西里斯卡
阿西里斯卡
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
179 |
科特超 |
05-20 02:00 |
完 |
0
0
皇家军队
皇家軍隊
|
0-0 |
ES巴芬
ES巴芬
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
180 |
荷乙 |
05-20 02:00 |
完 |
0
0
格拉夫夏普
迪加史卓普
|
3-0 |
邓伯什
丹博斯治
1
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
181 |
荷乙 |
05-20 02:00 |
完 |
0
0
阿尔克马尔青年队
艾克馬亞青年隊
|
0-2 |
海牙
海牙
1
0
|
0-1 |
平/半 |
3 |
182 |
荷乙 |
05-20 02:00 |
完 |
3
0
埃因霍温青年队
PSV燕豪芬青年隊
|
1-1 |
FC埃因霍温
FC燕豪芬
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
183 |
荷乙 |
05-20 02:00 |
完 |
0
0
特尔斯达
泰斯達
|
2-1 |
布雷达
比達
0
0
|
0-1 |
平手 |
2.5/3 |
184 |
瑞士甲 |
05-20 02:15 |
完 |
4
0
图恩
杜安
|
3-3 |
洛桑
洛桑體育隊
2
0
|
1-2 |
|
|
185 |
瑞士甲 |
05-20 02:15 |
完 |
3
0
纳沙泰尔
納沙泰爾
|
3-0 |
贝林佐纳
比利素拿
2
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
186 |
伊拉联 |
05-20 02:30 |
完 |
0
0
扎克赫
紮克赫
|
2-2 |
胡多德
胡多德
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
187 |
巴拉乙 |
05-20 02:30 |
完 |
0
0
费纳多
費納多
|
0-1 |
卡拉普瓜
卡拉普瓜
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
188 |
巴拉乙 |
05-20 02:30 |
完 |
0
0
鲁毕奥
魯畢奧
|
0-2 |
雷科莱塔
雷科萊塔
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
189 |
波兰甲 |
05-20 02:30 |
完 |
3
0
罗切霍茹夫
路克丘羅
|
3-0 |
奥波莱
奧波萊
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
190 |
北爱女超 |
05-20 02:45 |
完 |
0
0
克里夫顿维尔女足
克里夫頓維爾女足
|
4-0 |
锡昂斯维富特斯女足
錫昂斯維富特斯女足
0
0
|
3-0 |
|
|
191 |
北爱女超 |
05-20 02:45 |
完 |
0
0
格伦杜兰女足
格倫杜蘭女足
|
8-1 |
里斯布恩流浪女足
裏斯布恩流浪女足
0
0
|
6-1 |
|
|
192 |
北爱女超 |
05-20 02:45 |
完 |
0
0
连菲特女足
連菲特女足
|
7-0 |
米德尤尼斯特尔女足
米德尤尼斯特爾女足
0
0
|
3-0 |
|
|
193 |
圣马甲 |
05-20 02:45 |
完 |
0
0
维图斯
維圖斯
|
2-1 |
利伯达斯
利伯達斯
0
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
194 |
苏超降 |
05-20 02:45 |
完 |
1
0
帕尔蒂克
巴特里
|
3-0 |
艾尔联
艾爾
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
195 |
北爱女超 |
05-20 03:00 |
完 |
0
0
克鲁萨德前锋女足
克魯薩德前鋒女足
|
4-0 |
拉恩FC女足
拉恩FC女足
0
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
196 |
哥伦U19 |
05-20 03:00 |
完 |
4
0
波哥塔U19
波哥塔U19
|
0-0 |
圣塔菲U19
聖達菲U19
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
197 |
国际友谊 |
05-20 03:00 |
完 |
0
0
法国女足U20
法國女足U20
|
3-3 |
喀麦隆女足U20
喀麥隆女足U20
0
0
|
2-1 |
两球半/三 |
3.5 |
198 |
巴拉女联 |
05-20 03:00 |
完 |
0
0
波坦奴女足
波坦奴女足
|
6-0 |
塔库里女足
塔庫里女足
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
199 |
法丙 |
05-20 03:00 |
完 |
2
0
巴斯蒂亚波高
巴斯蒂亞波高
|
3-0 |
马迪圭斯
馬堤古斯
1
0
|
1-0 |
*一球 |
2.5/3 |
200 |
法罗乙 |
05-20 03:00 |
完 |
0
0
拖锡云II
拖錫雲II
|
6-0 |
B68托夫迪亚B队
B68托夫迪亞B隊
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
201 |
冰岛丁 |
05-20 03:15 |
完 |
3
0
瓦恩格尔
瓦恩格爾
|
3-1 |
堤达斯托尔
堤達斯托爾
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
202 |
冰岛丙 |
05-20 03:15 |
完 |
4
0
雷尼尔
雷尼桑格迪
|
4-2 |
IH哈夫纳夫约杜尔
IH夏拿佐杜亞
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
203 |
冰岛丁 |
05-20 03:30 |
完 |
5
0
阿斯韦德利尔
阿斯韋德利爾
|
4-2 |
IBU 电源
IBU 电源
1
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
204 |
巴地区 |
05-20 03:30 |
完 |
1
0
保利斯塔诺MT
保利斯塔諾MT
|
2-6 |
锡诺普
錫諾普
3
0
|
1-5 |
|
|
205 |
球会友谊 |
05-20 03:30 |
完 |
2
0
拉莫罗U19
拉莫羅U19
|
0-3 |
拉斯佐卡斯U19
拉斯佐卡斯U19
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
206 |
冰岛丁 |
05-20 04:00 |
完 |
2
0
凯里亚
凱里亞
|
2-1 |
斯帕尼
斯帕尼
4
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
207 |
冰岛丙 |
05-20 04:00 |
完 |
3
1
阿尔拜尔足球俱乐部
阿爾拜爾足球俱樂部
|
1-1 |
艾格纳比利克
艾格納比利克
1
0
|
1-0 |
*一球 |
3.5 |
208 |
千里甲 |
05-20 05:00 |
完 |
0
0
AC西班牙港
AC西班牙港
|
5-1 |
喀里多尼亚
喀里多尼亞
0
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
209 |
非青U17 |
05-20 05:00 |
完 |
0
0
塞内加尔U17
塞內加爾U17
|
2-1 |
摩洛哥U17
摩洛哥U17
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
210 |
巴青联 |
05-20 05:45 |
完 |
0
1
瓦斯科达伽马AC U20
瓦斯科達伽馬AC U20
|
2-1 |
独立镇U20
独立镇U20
1
1
|
1-1 |
|
|
211 |
巴米乙 |
05-20 06:00 |
完 |
0
0
CAP乌贝兰迪亚
CAP烏貝蘭迪亞
|
2-0 |
图匹
图匹
0
0
|
2-0 |
平手 |
2 |
212 |
牙买杯 |
05-20 06:00 |
完 |
0
1
敦伯霍登
敦伯霍登
|
0-3 |
卡瓦立尔
卡瓦立爾
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
213 |
巴圣塔乙 |
05-20 07:00 |
完 |
2
0
图帕SP
圖帕SP
|
0-3 |
沃瑟汶
沃瑟汶
4
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
214 |
美预备联 |
05-20 07:00 |
完 |
4
0
奥兰多城B队
奧蘭多城B隊
|
2-2 |
亚特兰大联B队
阿特蘭大聯B隊
0
0
|
0-1 |
平/半 |
3/3.5 |
215 |
美乙 |
05-20 07:10 |
完 |
3
0
威克
威克
|
0-3 |
烟草路
煙草路
6
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
216 |
千里甲 |
05-20 07:15 |
完 |
0
0
霍奎塔兰
霍奎塔蘭
|
7-1 |
中央FC
中央FC
0
0
|
3-1 |
|
|
217 |
千里甲 |
05-20 07:15 |
完 |
0
0
千里达警察FC
千里達警察FC
|
2-1 |
库努皮亚FC
庫努皮亞FC
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
218 |
美乙 |
05-20 08:30 |
完 |
5
1
芝加哥市
芝加哥市
|
4-2 |
斯普林菲尔德ASC
斯普林菲爾德ASC
0
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
219 |
美女超 |
05-20 09:00 |
完 |
0
0
科罗拉多急流女足
科羅拉多急流女足
|
3-1 |
科罗拉多骄傲女足
科羅拉多驕傲女足
1
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
220 |
澳昆U23 |
05-20 10:00 |
完 |
1
0
沖浪者天堂U23
沖浪者天堂U23
|
3-1 |
奥尔巴尼西U23
奧爾巴尼西U23
3
1
|
1-0 |
|
|
221 |
澳维U21 |
05-20 10:15 |
完 |
3
0
艾文多尔U21
艾文多爾U21
|
0-1 |
墨尔本港鲨鱼U21
墨爾本港鯊魚U21
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|