1 |
美公开赛 |
05-10 10:30 |
完 |
3
0
蒙特雷湾
蒙特雷灣
|
1-1 |
洛杉矶FC
洛杉磯FC
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
2 |
哈萨乙 |
05-10 14:00 |
完 |
0
1
AKAS阿拉木图
AKAS阿拉木圖
|
2-2 |
伊利沙尔特
伊利沙爾特
2
1
|
1-1 |
|
|
3 |
中女超 |
05-10 15:00 |
完 |
0
0
河南中原女足
河南中原女足
|
0-1 |
长春大众卓越女足
長春大眾卓越女足
0
0
|
0-0 |
*两球 |
3 |
4 |
中女超 |
05-10 15:00 |
完 |
0
0
江苏无锡女足
江蘇無錫女足
|
2-0 |
北京先农坛体校女足
北京先農壇體校女足
0
0
|
2-0 |
球半 |
2.5/3 |
5 |
中女超 |
05-10 15:00 |
完 |
0
0
陕西志丹女足
陜西志丹女足
|
2-0 |
广东梅州客家女足
廣東梅州客家女足
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
6 |
中女超 |
05-10 15:00 |
完 |
0
0
山东体彩女足
山東體彩女足
|
2-1 |
杭州银行女足
杭州銀行女足
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
7 |
中女超 |
05-10 15:00 |
完 |
0
0
上海农商银行女足
上海農商銀行女足
|
0-2 |
武汉车都江大女足
武漢江漢大學女足
0
0
|
0-0 |
*平/半 |
2.5 |
8 |
中女超 |
05-10 15:00 |
完 |
0
0
四川女足
四川女足
|
1-0 |
永川茶山竹海女足
永川茶山竹海女足
0
0
|
1-0 |
半/一 |
2 |
9 |
俄乙降中 |
05-10 16:00 |
完 |
2
0
哈科林
右日諾薩哈林斯克
|
1-1 |
圣潘萨
聖潘薩
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
10 |
澳威北后备 |
05-10 16:15 |
完 |
0
0
麦格理湖后备队
麥格理湖後備隊
|
2-4 |
埃奇沃斯伊格斯后备队
埃奇沃斯伊格斯後備隊
2
0
|
1-3 |
|
|
11 |
克亚U19 |
05-10 17:00 |
完 |
3
0
夏积杜克U19
夏積杜克U19
|
2-1 |
萨格勒布火车头U19
薩格勒布火車頭U19
2
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
12 |
塞尔U19 |
05-10 17:00 |
完 |
0
0
IMT诺维贝尔格莱德U19
IMT諾維貝爾格萊德U19
|
2-0 |
古拉瑞奇U19
古拉瑞奇U19
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
13 |
塞尔U19 |
05-10 17:00 |
完 |
0
0
贝尔格莱德红星U19
貝爾格萊德紅星U19
|
4-0 |
贝尔格拉德U19
贝尔格拉德U19
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
14 |
肯尼女联 |
05-10 17:00 |
完 |
0
0
蒂卡皇后女足
蒂卡皇后女足
|
2-4 |
加斯波女足
加斯波女足
1
0
|
1-2 |
|
|
15 |
澳足总 |
05-10 17:20 |
完 |
2
0
堪培拉FC
坎培拉FC
|
3-3 |
甘加林联
甘加林聯
5
1
|
1-2 |
|
|
16 |
澳昆女杯 |
05-10 17:30 |
完 |
0
0
黄金海岸城女足
黃金海岸城女足
|
4-0 |
摩顿湾联女足
摩頓灣聯女足
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
17 |
俄乙降中 |
05-10 18:00 |
完 |
0
0
斯特罗吉诺
斯特羅吉诺
|
2-0 |
其姆奇后备队
其姆奇後備隊
0
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
18 |
澳足总 |
05-10 18:00 |
完 |
1
0
托列斯比卡拉
西托列斯比卡拉
|
2-0 |
伊斯特恩联
伊斯特恩联
5
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
19 |
澳威北超 |
05-10 18:10 |
完 |
3
1
麦格理湖
麥格理湖
|
2-5 |
埃奇沃斯伊格斯
艾治禾夫鷹隊
3
0
|
1-2 |
|
|
20 |
俄乙升中 |
05-10 19:00 |
完 |
0
0
符拉迪沃斯托克迪那摩
海參崴戴拿模
|
1-0 |
布里安斯克迪纳摩
布良斯克戴拿模
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
21 |
俄乙降中 |
05-10 19:00 |
完 |
0
0
图拉B队
圖拉B隊
|
0-1 |
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队
SKA哈巴羅夫斯克B隊
0
0
|
0-0 |
一/球半 |
3/3.5 |
22 |
匈U19降 |
05-10 19:00 |
完 |
0
0
维迪奥顿U19
維迪奧頓U19
|
3-0 |
迪欧斯捷尔U19
迪歐斯捷爾U19
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
23 |
哈萨乙 |
05-10 19:00 |
完 |
1
0
杰蒂赛足球俱乐部
傑蒂賽足球俱樂部
|
3-1 |
卡斯皮亚克托后备
卡斯皮亞克托後備
0
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
24 |
哈萨乙 |
05-10 19:00 |
完 |
2
0
卡萨尔后备队
卡薩爾後備隊
|
3-2 |
塔拉茲后备队
拖雷斯後備隊
2
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
25 |
塞尔U19 |
05-10 19:00 |
完 |
0
0
马拉多特U19
馬拉多特U19
|
1-0 |
贝尔格莱德拉德U19
貝爾格萊德拉德U19
0
0
|
0-0 |
平手 |
1.5 |
26 |
塞尔U19 |
05-10 19:00 |
完 |
0
0
沃伊沃迪纳U19
禾獲甸拿U19
|
0-0 |
拉尼奇1923U19
拉尼奇1923U19
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
27 |
肯尼联 |
05-10 19:00 |
完 |
0
0
沙巴纳足球俱乐部
沙巴納足球俱樂部
|
1-0 |
纳瓦萨体育
納瓦薩體育
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
28 |
俄乙升 |
05-10 20:00 |
完 |
3
0
巴提卡BFU
巴提卡BFU
|
0-0 |
弗拉基米尔鱼雷
維拉狄米魚雷
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
29 |
俄乙升 |
05-10 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
恩尼些尔B队
恩尼些爾B隊
|
0-0 |
伊凡诺沃
泰提席克
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
30 |
肯尼联 |
05-10 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
达拉贾尼戈
达拉贾尼戈
|
3-0 |
薇海
薇海
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
31 |
肯尼联 |
05-10 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
MCF FC
MCF FC
|
2-0 |
蒙巴萨
蒙巴薩
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
32 |
肯尼超 |
05-10 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
班得瑞
班得瑞
|
3-0 |
马塔雷联
馬塔雷聯
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
33 |
肯尼超 |
05-10 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
肯尼亚警察
肯尼亞警察
|
3-0 |
索法帕卡
索法帕卡
0
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
34 |
阿塞甲 |
05-10 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
卡柏斯B队
卡柏斯B隊
|
0-1 |
沙马基B队
沙馬基B隊
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
35 |
阿塞甲 |
05-10 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
萨姆加耶特B队
薩姆加耶特B隊
|
4-0 |
穆格汗
穆格汗
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
36 |
阿尔巴杯 |
05-10 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
伊拿迪亚
伊拿迪亞
|
1-0 |
维拉斯尼亚
維拉斯尼亞
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
37 |
阿美甲 |
05-10 20:00 |
完 |
0
1
BKMAB队
BKMAB隊
|
2-1 |
卡潘宝山
卡磐
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
38 |
阿青联 |
05-10 20:10 |
完 |
2
0
埃斯卡拉达U20
埃斯卡拉達U20
|
1-1 |
贝尔格拉诺防卫队U20
貝爾格拉諾防衛隊U20
0
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
39 |
布隆迪超 |
05-10 20:50 |
完 |
1
0
国际之星
國際之星
|
2-0 |
弗拉博
弗拉博
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
40 |
布隆迪超 |
05-10 20:50 |
完 |
0
0
鲁金杰FC
魯金傑FC
|
2-1 |
恩戈齐使者
恩戈齊使者
0
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
41 |
乌干超 |
05-10 21:00 |
完 |
1
0
布尔比德科
布爾比德科
|
0-0 |
阿鲁亚山
阿魯亞山
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
42 |
俄乙升 |
05-10 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
扎维达
紮維達
|
0-0 |
科斯特罗马斯巴达
科斯特羅馬斯巴達
0
1
|
0-0 |
|
|
43 |
俄乙升中 |
05-10 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
罗迪纳莫斯科B队
羅迪納莫斯科B隊
|
1-1 |
多尔戈普鲁德尼
多爾戈普魯德尼
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
44 |
博茨超 |
05-10 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
博茨瓦纳警察XI SC
博茨瓦纳警察XI SC
|
0-3 |
奥拉帕联合
奧拉帕聯合
0
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
45 |
卢旺达杯 |
05-10 21:00 |
完 |
3
0
卢旺达爱国军
盧旺達愛國軍
|
1-1 |
基约乌体育
基約烏體育
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
46 |
布隆迪超 |
05-10 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
穆桑加蒂
穆桑加蒂
|
1-3 |
奥运竞技
奧運競技
0
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
47 |
布隆迪超 |
05-10 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
布琼布拉市
布琼布拉市
|
0-0 |
维塔罗
維塔羅
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
48 |
布隆迪超 |
05-10 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
优等生
優等生
|
0-0 |
马加拉年轻人
馬加拉年輕人
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
49 |
布隆迪超 |
05-10 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
迪拉米兹
迪拉米兹
|
0-0 |
布马穆鲁
布馬穆魯
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
50 |
布隆迪超 |
05-10 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
FC黑虎
FC黑虎
|
4-1 |
卡扬扎
卡揚紮
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
51 |
布隆迪超 |
05-10 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
奥运之星
奧運之星
|
2-3 |
艾格诺尔马卡巴
艾格諾爾馬卡巴
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
52 |
沙地青 |
05-10 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
艾沙比青年队
沙巴柏青年隊
|
4-2 |
塔亚文青年队
塔亞文青年隊
0
0
|
2-2 |
|
|
53 |
苏后备 |
05-10 21:00 |
完 |
1
0
利云斯顿后备队
利雲斯頓後備隊
|
1-2 |
马瑟韦尔后备队
馬瑟韋爾後備隊
1
0
|
0-1 |
*半球 |
3/3.5 |
54 |
英乙U21 |
05-10 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
斯旺西U21
史雲斯U21
|
10-1 |
伯明翰U21
伯明翰U21
3
1
|
5-0 |
|
|
55 |
伊拉联 |
05-10 21:30 |
完 |
0
0
卡西姆体育俱乐部
卡西姆體育俱樂部
|
1-1 |
扎瓦拉
薩烏拉
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
56 |
立陶U19 |
05-10 21:30 |
完 |
0
0
BFA维尔纽斯U19
BFA維爾紐斯U19
|
7-1 |
巴布伦加斯U19
巴布倫加斯U19
0
0
|
5-1 |
|
|
57 |
乌兹杯 |
05-10 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
乌尼尔德
烏尼爾德
|
0-3 |
费尔干纳夫兹
費爾幹納夫茲
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
58 |
伊朗甲 |
05-10 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
沙赫尔巴巴克
沙赫爾巴巴克
|
3-0 |
艾斯迪格拿墨拉沙尼
艾斯迪格拿墨拉沙尼
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
59 |
俄乙降中 |
05-10 22:00 |
完 |
1
0
兹纳姆亚诺金斯克
茲納姆亞諾金斯克
|
4-1 |
佩列斯韦特波多利斯克
佩列斯韋特波多利斯克
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
60 |
摩尔乙升 |
05-10 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
达西亚布卡尼
達西亞布卡尼
|
3-1 |
维多利巴尔达尔
維多利亞巴達爾
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
61 |
摩尔乙升 |
05-10 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
塞勒蒙斯巴达
塞勒蒙斯巴達
|
3-1 |
弗拉卡拉
弗拉卡拉
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
62 |
摩尔乙升 |
05-10 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
弗洛雷斯蒂
弗洛雷斯蒂
|
2-0 |
奥特迪纳摩
奧特戴拿模
0
1
|
1-0 |
|
|
63 |
摩尔女锦 |
05-10 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
新阿涅斯女足
新阿涅斯女足
|
6-0 |
雷内女足
雷内女足
1
0
|
3-0 |
|
|
64 |
伊朗甲 |
05-10 22:15 |
完 |
0
1
查多马卢阿尔达坎
查多馬盧阿爾達坎
|
3-3 |
乔卡塔利什
喬卡塔利什
0
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
65 |
伊朗甲 |
05-10 22:15 |
完 |
0
0
霍拉马巴德
霍拉馬巴德
|
2-1 |
达里亚巴博尔
達里亞巴博爾
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
66 |
伊朗甲 |
05-10 22:15 |
完 |
0
0
沙赫达里阿斯塔拉
沙赫達裏阿斯塔拉
|
0-0 |
法加尔瑟帕斯
法加爾瑟帕斯
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
67 |
伊朗甲 |
05-10 22:15 |
完 |
0
0
帕尔斯布什尔
帕爾斯布什爾
|
1-0 |
沙比华
沙比華
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
68 |
安哥甲 |
05-10 22:30 |
完 |
0
0
修罗体育会
脩羅體育會
|
1-2 |
波特洛体育会
波特洛體育會
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
69 |
黑山乙 |
05-10 22:30 |
完 |
0
0
伊高洛
伊高洛
|
0-0 |
欧特拉特
歐特拉特
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
70 |
俄乙升 |
05-10 23:00 |
完 |
0
0
佐基利
佐基利
|
2-2 |
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃
莫斯科切爾塔諾沃
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
71 |
俄乙升 |
05-10 23:00 |
完 |
2
0
沃洛格达迪纳摩
沃洛格達戴拿模
|
0-0 |
列宁格勒达
列寧格勒達
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
72 |
俄乙升 |
05-10 23:00 |
完 |
1
0
卢基纳吉亚
盧基納吉亞
|
1-1 |
穆罗姆
穆羅姆
0
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
73 |
俄乙升中 |
05-10 23:00 |
完 |
2
0
利比克
利比克
|
2-0 |
索科尔萨拉托夫
索科爾薩拉托夫
0
1
|
0-0 |
*平/半 |
2.5 |
74 |
俄乙升中 |
05-10 23:00 |
完 |
2
1
阿华加德
艾文嘉德
|
0-1 |
FK卡卢加
FK卡盧加
1
0
|
0-0 |
平/半 |
2.5/3 |
75 |
俄乙降中 |
05-10 23:00 |
完 |
1
0
奥布宁斯克
奧布寧斯克
|
4-0 |
科洛姆纳
科洛姆納
1
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
76 |
俄乙降中 |
05-10 23:00 |
完 |
1
0
斯巴达坦波夫
斯巴達坦波夫
|
0-0 |
巴拉希哈
巴拉希哈
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
77 |
匈U19冠 |
05-10 23:00 |
完 |
0
0
普斯卡斯学院U19
普斯卡斯學院U19
|
3-0 |
艾卡迪麻亚U19
艾卡迪麻亞U19
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
78 |
北马其甲 |
05-10 23:00 |
完 |
0
0
蒂克韦什
蒂克韋什
|
4-0 |
FK斯科普里
FK斯科普里
0
0
|
0-0 |
半/一 |
2.5 |
79 |
墨西U20附 |
05-10 23:00 |
完 |
0
0
阿特拿斯U20
阿特拿斯U20
|
2-3 |
阿美利加会U20
阿美利加會U20
0
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
80 |
德U19附 |
05-10 23:00 |
完 |
0
0
费雷堡U19
費雷堡U19
|
6-1 |
慕尼黑1860U19
慕尼黑1860U19
2
0
|
3-1 |
|
|
81 |
捷丙A |
05-10 23:00 |
完 |
5
1
波夫塔维
波夫塔維
|
2-1 |
皮耳森B队
皮耳森B隊
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
82 |
斯伐女联 |
05-10 23:00 |
完 |
0
0
鲁森比洛克女足
路梳比洛女足
|
3-2 |
泰拿华斯巴达女足
泰拿華斯巴達女足
1
0
|
2-1 |
平手 |
3.5/4 |
83 |
波斯地区 |
05-10 23:00 |
完 |
0
0
德里纳
德里納
|
7-1 |
斯洛波达诺维
斯洛波達諾維
0
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
84 |
白俄杯 |
05-10 23:00 |
完 |
0
0
FC鱼雷
索甸奴魚雷
|
0-0 |
斯拉维亚莫兹里
斯拉維亞莫兹里
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
85 |
俄乙升中 |
05-10 23:59 |
完 |
0
1
拉明斯科土星
莫斯科土星
|
1-2 |
FK萨哈林
FK薩哈林
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
86 |
保杯 |
05-10 23:59 |
完 |
5
0
CSKA索菲亚
CSKA索菲亞
|
1-2 |
索菲亚火车头
索菲亞火車頭
5
1
|
1-2 |
|
|
87 |
克亚丙 |
05-10 23:59 |
完 |
3
0
格拉菲卡
GAJ馬其
|
2-3 |
NK波尼科夫
波尼克維
3
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
88 |
捷戊 |
05-10 23:59 |
完 |
0
0
摩拉华尼
摩拉華尼
|
1-3 |
拉恩斯克隆
蘭斯昆
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
89 |
爱沙乙 |
05-10 23:59 |
完 |
4
0
耶尔韦
耶爾韋
|
1-2 |
爱尔华
愛爾華
4
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
90 |
立陶杯 |
05-10 23:59 |
完 |
0
0
福图纳考纳斯
福圖納考納斯
|
0-6 |
维尔提斯BFA
維爾提斯BFA
0
0
|
0-3 |
|
|
91 |
芬K联 |
05-10 23:59 |
完 |
1
0
穆莎
穆莎
|
6-0 |
TPS杜古B队
TPS杜古B隊
1
1
|
3-0 |
|
|
92 |
西青U19 |
05-10 23:59 |
完 |
0
0
毕尔巴鄂竞技U19
畢爾包U19
|
0-0 |
巴塞罗那U19
巴塞隆拿U19
0
0
|
0-0 |
平/半 |
3 |
93 |
非青U17 |
05-10 23:59 |
完 |
0
0
塞内加尔U17
塞內加爾U17
|
5-0 |
南非U17
南非U17
0
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
94 |
德U19附 |
05-11 00:30 |
完 |
1
0
安达赫治U19
安達赫治U19
|
0-6 |
恩高斯达特U19
恩高斯達特U19
0
0
|
0-5 |
平手 |
2.5/3 |
95 |
德石州联 |
05-11 01:00 |
完 |
1
0
格伦维布
格倫維布
|
1-1 |
艾谢德
艾謝德
3
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
96 |
德石州联 |
05-11 01:00 |
完 |
0
0
SV弗里西亚03
SV弗裏西亞03
|
4-1 |
海德
海德
0
0
|
3-1 |
*两球 |
4/4.5 |
97 |
挪乙A |
05-11 01:00 |
完 |
1
0
巴提维格
巴提維格
|
0-1 |
诺托登
諾托頓
1
0
|
0-1 |
平/半 |
3 |
98 |
德石州联 |
05-11 01:15 |
完 |
0
0
TSB弗伦斯堡
TSB弗倫斯堡
|
7-1 |
国际基尔
國際基爾
0
0
|
3-0 |
|
|
99 |
白俄杯 |
05-11 01:30 |
完 |
0
0
鲍里索夫巴特
波里索夫巴特
|
0-0 |
利文哥特奴
利文哥特奴
0
0
|
0-0 |
平/半 |
2/2.5 |
100 |
埃及杯 |
05-11 02:00 |
完 |
0
0
富图雷
富圖雷
|
4-1 |
塔拉奥斯托尔
塔拉奧斯托爾
0
0
|
3-0 |
|
|
101 |
巴青联 |
05-11 02:00 |
完 |
3
0
派瑞加RSU20
派瑞加RSU20
|
4-1 |
巴西亚法U20
巴西亞法U20
4
1
|
2-1 |
一/球半 |
2.5/3 |
102 |
爱尔高联 |
05-11 02:00 |
完 |
2
0
宾高凯尔特
賓高凱爾特
|
2-1 |
梅努斯大学城
梅努斯大學城
2
1
|
1-0 |
|
|
103 |
瑞士乙3 |
05-11 02:15 |
完 |
0
0
乌兹维尔
烏茲維爾
|
3-4 |
林斯04
寧夫零四
0
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
104 |
伊拉联 |
05-11 02:30 |
完 |
0
0
卡帕拉
肯巴拉亞
|
2-1 |
艾纳加弗
艾納加弗
0
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
105 |
苏女超冠 |
05-11 02:30 |
完 |
1
0
赫斯女足
赫斯女足
|
2-1 |
希伯尼安女足
喜百年女足
0
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
106 |
北爱女超 |
05-11 02:45 |
完 |
0
0
米德尤尼斯特尔女足
米德尤尼斯特爾女足
|
0-5 |
克鲁萨德前锋女足
克魯薩德前鋒女足
0
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
107 |
北爱女超 |
05-11 02:45 |
完 |
0
0
德利城女足
德利城女足
|
1-8 |
连菲特女足
連菲特女足
0
1
|
1-3 |
|
|
108 |
爱尔高联 |
05-11 02:45 |
完 |
0
0
马拉海德联
馬拉海德
|
2-0 |
卢坎联
盧坎聯
0
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
109 |
爱尔高联 |
05-11 02:45 |
完 |
6
1
德罗赫达镇
德羅赫達鎮
|
3-4 |
特联
特联
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
110 |
苏女超降 |
05-11 02:45 |
完 |
0
0
咸美顿女足
咸美頓女足
|
2-4 |
斯巴顿斯女足
斯巴顿斯女足
0
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
111 |
巴拉女联 |
05-11 03:00 |
完 |
0
0
林伯奥体育女足
林伯奧體育女足
|
0-1 |
亚松森瓜拉尼女足
瓜蘭尼女足
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
112 |
爱尔高联 |
05-11 03:00 |
完 |
3
0
利菲皮尔斯
萊夫皮爾斯
|
0-6 |
布鲁贝尔联
布魯貝爾聯
3
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
113 |
非青U17 |
05-11 03:00 |
完 |
0
0
阿尔及利亚U17
阿爾及利亞U17
|
0-3 |
摩洛哥U17
摩洛哥U17
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
114 |
冰女超 |
05-11 03:15 |
完 |
0
0
图罗杜尔女足
圖羅杜爾女足
|
1-1 |
加尔扎拜尔星女足
史達蘭女足
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
115 |
千里甲 |
05-11 04:00 |
完 |
0
0
三多俱乐部
三多俱樂部
|
1-0 |
库努皮亚FC
庫努皮亞FC
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
116 |
巴拉杯 |
05-11 04:00 |
完 |
0
0
科洛尼澳
科洛尼澳
|
0-3 |
里瓦罗拉
里瓦羅拉
0
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
117 |
葡女甲 |
05-11 04:30 |
完 |
0
0
瓦拉達雷斯女足B队
瓦拉達雷斯女足B队
|
0-2 |
AD奥华伦斯女足
AD奥华伦斯女足
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
118 |
千里甲 |
05-11 05:00 |
完 |
0
0
国防部队
國防部隊
|
3-0 |
中央FC
中央FC
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
119 |
墨西丙 |
05-11 06:00 |
完 |
2
1
德斯科法劳内斯
德斯科法勞內斯
|
0-2 |
阿特萨诺斯梅特佩克
阿特薩諾斯梅特佩克
1
1
|
0-1 |
|
|
120 |
巴拉杯 |
05-11 06:30 |
完 |
0
0
弗尔亨西奥耶格罗斯
弗爾亨西奧耶格羅斯
|
1-1 |
三月一日队FBC
三月一日隊FBC
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
121 |
墨西丙 |
05-11 07:00 |
完 |
2
0
拿加沙B队
尼卡沙B隊
|
1-2 |
帕丘卡III
帕丘卡III
2
1
|
1-1 |
|
|
122 |
巴阿马联 |
05-11 07:00 |
完 |
0
0
特雷姆
特雷姆
|
5-2 |
圣保罗AP
聖保羅AP
0
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
123 |
美乙 |
05-11 07:00 |
完 |
0
0
北卡罗莱纳融合U23
北卡羅萊納融合U23
|
1-0 |
夏洛特独立B队
夏洛特獨立B隊
3
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
124 |
美乙 |
05-11 07:00 |
完 |
0
0
诺那FC
諾那FC
|
4-0 |
布雷瓦德
布雷瓦德
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
125 |
哥伦女足 |
05-11 08:30 |
完 |
0
0
国民竞技女足
國民體育會女足
|
5-0 |
LD瓜纳雷女足
LD瓜納雷女足
0
0
|
0-0 |
半/一 |
2/2.5 |
126 |
美预备联 |
05-11 10:00 |
完 |
2
0
洛杉矶FC II队
洛杉磯FC II隊
|
2-2 |
圣路易斯市B队
聖路易斯市B隊
3
0
|
0-2 |
|
|